AFC KUPASI
Gokulam
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Bashundhara Kings
Tishreen
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Al-Nejmeh
Al-Ansar
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Al Seeb
Dhofar
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Al-Arabi
Maziya
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Mohun Bagan
Al Riffa
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Shabab Al Khaleel
East Riffa
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Hilal Al-Quds
Jabala
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Al-Kuwait
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
Dynamo Dresden
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Kaiserslautern
ARJANTİN KUPASI
Huracan
BAŞLAMADI 21:35
Deportivo Madryn
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
Chaco For Ever
38' 0 - 1
Almagro
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
Gleisdorf 09
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Bad Gleichenberg
Union Gurten
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Ried (A)
Sturm Graz (A)
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
SK Treibach
BREZİLYA SERİE B
Sport Recife
BAŞLAMADI 02:00
CRB
BREZİLYA SERİE C
Ypiranga Erechim
89' 2 - 1
Remo
EKVADOR PRİMERA
Deportivo Cuenca
45' 0 - 0
Orense
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
Pyunik
BAŞLAMADI 18:15
Ararat
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
FC Kuressaare
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Nomme Kalju FC
TJK Legion
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia
Paide Linnameeskond
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Tartu JK Tammeka
FİNLANDİYA KUPASI
Klubi 04
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Helsinki
Inter Turku
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Inter Turku II
FRANSA LİGUE 2
Villefranche
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
US Quevilly
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
Orlando Pirates
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Maritzburg United
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
Excelsior
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
ADO Den Haag
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
FC Halifax Town
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Chesterfield
İRAN 1. LİGİ
Havadar SC
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Gol Gohar
Aluminium Arak
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Paykan
Mes Rafsanjan
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Esteghlal
Traktor SC
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Fajr Sepasi
Zob Ahan
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Nassaji Mazandaran
Persepolis
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Padideh Khorasan
Foolad Khuzestan
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Sepahan
Naft Masjed Soleyman
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Sanat Naft Abadan
İSRAİL KUPASI
Hapoel Beer Sheva
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Maccabi Haifa
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
Östersund
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Orgryte
Jönköpings Södra
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Skovde AIK
İZLANDA KUPASI
Höttur / Huginn
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Ægir
Selfoss
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Magni
Sindri
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Akranes
Vestri
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Afturelding
Hvíti riddarinn
BAŞLAMADI 22:15
Kordrengir
Grindavik
BAŞLAMADI 22:15
IR Reykjavik
HK Kopavogs
BAŞLAMADI 22:15
Grótta
Dalvik / Reynir
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Thor A.
KARADAĞ 1. LİGİ
Buducnost Podgorica
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Petrovac
FK Rudar Pljevlja
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Jezero
Decic Tuzi
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
FK Podgorica
Iskra Danilovgrad
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Zeta
Sutjeska
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Mornar Bar
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
Auda
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
FK Liepaja
Tukums 2000
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Valmiera
LİTVANYA KUPASI
Granitas
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Kauno Zalgiris
FK Ataka Vilnius
BAŞLAMADI 19:45
FK Riteriai
MALEZYA PREMİER LİGİ
Kuching City
BAŞLAMADI 15:15
Terengganu 2
MISIR 1. LİGİ
ENPPI
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Ghazl El Mehalla
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
Bunyodkor
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Nasaf Qarshi
Sogdiyona Jizzax
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Kuruvchi Kokand 1912
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
Zilina
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Trencin
Dunajska Streda
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
Deportes Recoleta
MS 2 - 3
San Luis de Quillota
Rangers
12' 1 - 0
Magallanes
Univ. Concepcion
17' 1 - 1
Santiago Morning
TFF 2. LİG
An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor
BAŞLAMADI 15:30
Bodrumspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
TECO Karacabey Belediyespor
TFF 3. LİG
Artvin Hopaspor
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor
URUGUAY PRİMERA - APERTURA
Montevideo City
MS 1 - 1
Plaza Colonia

ÜYE GİRİŞİ

KAYIT OL